Timetable

Martial Arts

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
BJJ Fundamentals No Gi
06.30
08.00
Coach
Damien Letcher
BJJ Fundamentals
06.30
08.00
Coach
Damien Letcher
07.00
Judo
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
Judo
No Gi
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
Judo
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
08.00
09.00
Thai Boxing
09.30
10.30
Coach
Rawanna Al Daghestani

Freestyle Wrestling
10.00
11.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
10.00
BJJ Fundamentals No Gi
10.30
11.30
Coach
Damien Letcher
11.00
BJJ Open Mat
Open Mat
11.30
12.30

BJJ Drilling No Gi
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
BJJ Competition Training
11.30
13.15
Coach
Allen Francis

Women's BJJ
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest

BJJ Fundamentals
13.30
15.00
Coach
Ben Langford
12.00
BJJ Fundamentals No Gi
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
BJJ Drilling
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
BJJ Fundamentals
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
BJJ Fundamentals
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Freestyle Wrestling
16.30
17.30
Coach
Nick Delatovic

BJJ Drilling
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford

BJJ Competition Training
18.30
19.30
Coach
Damien Letcher

Thai Boxing
18.30
19.30
Coach
Rawanna Al Daghestani

Women's BJJ
18.30
20.00
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
Freestyle Wrestling
16.00
17.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
17.00
Advanced BJJ
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford

Thai Boxing
18.30
19.30
Coach
Rawanna Al Daghestani

BJJ Fundamentals No Gi
18.30
20.00
Coach
Ben Langford
BJJ Drilling No Gi
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford

BJJ Competition Training No Gi
18.30
19.30
Coach
Damien Letcher

Thai Boxing
18.30
19.30
Coach
Rawanna Al Daghestani

Women's BJJ No Gi
18.30
20.00
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
Advanced BJJ
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford

Thai Boxing
18.30
19.30
Coach
Rawanna Al Daghestani

BJJ Fundamentals
18.30
20.00
Coach
Ben Langford
18.00
BJJ Fundamentals No Gi
18.00
19.00
Coach
Damien Letcher
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Thai Boxing
09.30
10.30
Coach
Rawanna Al Daghestani
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Thai Boxing
18.30
19.30
Coach
Rawanna Al Daghestani
Thai Boxing
18.30
19.30
Coach
Rawanna Al Daghestani
Thai Boxing
18.30
19.30
Coach
Rawanna Al Daghestani
Thai Boxing
18.30
19.30
Coach
Rawanna Al Daghestani
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
BJJ Fundamentals
06.30
08.00
Coach
Damien Letcher
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
BJJ Fundamentals
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
BJJ Fundamentals
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
13.00
BJJ Fundamentals
13.30
15.00
Coach
Ben Langford
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
BJJ Fundamentals
18.30
20.00
Coach
Ben Langford
19.00

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
BJJ Drilling
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
BJJ Drilling
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford
18.00

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Women's BJJ
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Women's BJJ
18.30
20.00
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
19.00

Monday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Freestyle Wrestling
10.00
11.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Freestyle Wrestling
16.30
17.30
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Freestyle Wrestling
16.00
17.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
17.00

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Advanced BJJ
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford
Advanced BJJ
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford
18.00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
BJJ Fundamentals No Gi
06.30
08.00
Coach
Damien Letcher
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
BJJ Fundamentals No Gi
10.30
11.30
Coach
Damien Letcher
11.00
12.00
BJJ Fundamentals No Gi
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
BJJ Fundamentals No Gi
18.30
20.00
Coach
Ben Langford
BJJ Fundamentals No Gi
18.00
19.00
Coach
Damien Letcher
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Judo
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
Judo
No Gi
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
Judo
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
08.00

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
BJJ Competition Training
11.30
13.15
Coach
Allen Francis
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
BJJ Competition Training
18.30
19.30
Coach
Damien Letcher
19.00

Monday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
BJJ Drilling No Gi
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
BJJ Drilling No Gi
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford
18.00

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
BJJ Competition Training No Gi
18.30
19.30
Coach
Damien Letcher
19.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Women's BJJ No Gi
18.30
20.00
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
19.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
BJJ Open Mat
Open Mat
11.30
12.30
12.00

Thursday

No events available!

Strength & Conditioning

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Strength & Power
07.00
08.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
Strength & Power
11.00
12.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
Strongman
15.00
16.30
Coach
Simon Foscarini
16.00
17.00
Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
18.00
Strength & Power
18.00
19.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Athletic Conditoning
18.00
19.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Strength & Power
18.00
19.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Strength & Power
07.00
08.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
Strength & Power
11.00
12.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
18.00
Strength & Power
18.00
19.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Strength & Power
18.00
19.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Athletic Conditoning
18.00
19.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
Strongman
15.00
16.30
Coach
Simon Foscarini
16.00

Sunday

No events available!