Martial Arts Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi
06.30
08.00
Coach
Damien Letcher
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
06.30
08.00
Coach
Damien Letcher
Judo
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
Judo
No Gi
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
Judo
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
CMD Boxing
09.30
10.30
Coach
Ben Langford
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Open Mat
11.30
12.30

BJJ Drilling
No-Gi
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
Freestyle Wrestling
11.00
12.30
Coach
Ben Keaney

Women's BJJ
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
13.30
15.00
Coach
Ben Langford
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
BJJ Drilling
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
BJJ Drilling
17.30
18.00
Coach
Ben Langford
Advanced BJJ
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford

CMD Kickboxing
17.30
18.30
Coach
Rawan Al-Daghestani

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi
18.30
20.00
Coach
Ben Langford
BJJ Drilling
No-Gi
17.30
18.00
Coach
Ben Langford
Advanced BJJ
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford

CMD Kickboxing
17.30
18.30
Coach
Rawan Al-Daghestani

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18.30
20.00
Coach
Ben Langford
CMD Boxing
18.00
19.00
Coach
Ben Langford

Women's BJJ
18.00
19.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest

BJJ Competition Training
18.30
19.30
Coach
Damien Letcher
CMD Boxing
18.00
19.00
Coach
Ben Langford

Women's BJJ
18.00
19.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest

BJJ Competition Training
No-Gi
18.30
19.30
Coach
Damien Letcher

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi
06.30
08.00
Coach
Damien Letcher
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
06.30
08.00
Coach
Damien Letcher
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Open Mat
11.30
12.30
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12.30
13.30
Coach
Ben Langford
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
13.30
15.00
Coach
Ben Langford
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi
18.30
20.00
Coach
Ben Langford
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18.30
20.00
Coach
Ben Langford

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
BJJ Drilling
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
BJJ Drilling
No-Gi
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
BJJ Drilling
17.30
18.00
Coach
Ben Langford
BJJ Drilling
No-Gi
17.30
18.00
Coach
Ben Langford

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Women's BJJ
12.30
13.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
Women's BJJ
18.00
19.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest
Women's BJJ
18.00
19.30
Coach
Eugene Van Leest

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
CMD Boxing
09.30
10.30
Coach
Ben Langford
CMD Boxing
18.00
19.00
Coach
Ben Langford
CMD Boxing
18.00
19.00
Coach
Ben Langford

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
CMD Kickboxing
17.30
18.30
Coach
Rawan Al-Daghestani
CMD Kickboxing
17.30
18.30
Coach
Rawan Al-Daghestani

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Freestyle Wrestling
11.00
12.30
Coach
Ben Keaney

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Advanced BJJ
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford
Advanced BJJ
17.30
18.30
Coach
Ben Langford

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Judo
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
Judo
No Gi
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher
Judo
07.15
08.15
Coach
Jadd Sanson Fisher

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
BJJ Competition Training
18.30
19.30
Coach
Damien Letcher
BJJ Competition Training
No-Gi
18.30
19.30
Coach
Damien Letcher

Monday

Wednesday

No events available!

Group Fitness Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Functional Strength & Power
07.00
08.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
11.00
12.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
12.30
13.30
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
18.00
19.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
18.00
19.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Athletic Conditoning
19.00
20.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Athletic Conditoning
19.00
20.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Functional Strength & Power
07.00
08.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
11.00
12.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
12.30
13.30
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
17.00
18.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
18.00
19.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Functional Strength & Power
18.00
19.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Athletic Conditoning
19.00
20.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic
Athletic Conditoning
19.00
20.00
Coach
Nick Delatovic

Tuesday

Wednesday

No events available!